Week 1 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat July 10 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

0

Week 1 Pool Result 2021, Week 1 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 10 Jul 2021, Week 1 Pool Fixture for Sat 10 Jul 2021, pool fixtures week 1 2021, pool Result for week 1 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 52 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jul 3 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

WEEK: 1; SEASON:  Aussie 2021; DATE: 10-July-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Airdrie Annan

Saturday

2 Albion R. Ayr Utd.

Saturday

3 Brechin Livingston

Saturday

4 C. Rangers Stirling A.

Saturday

5 Cowdenbeath Raith

Saturday

6 Dumbarton St Mirren

Saturday

7 E. Kilbride Kilmarnock

Saturday

8 Elgin Arbroath

Saturday

9 Forfar Ross County

Saturday

10 Montrose B. Rangers

Saturday

11 Partick Dunfermline

Saturday

12 Peterhead Hearts

Saturday

13 Queen O’Sth Queens Pk

Saturday

14 Stranraer Morton

Saturday

15 AIK Varbergs

LKO

16 Elfsborg Orebro

Sunday

17 Halmstad Djurgaarden

Monday

18 Hammarby Degerfors

Sunday

19 Kalmar Hacken

Monday

20 Malmo Sirius

EKO

21 Mjallby Norrkoping

Sunday

22 Ostersund IFK Goth’burg

Sunday

23 Brann Tromso

LKO

24 Mjoendalen Haugesund

LKO

25 Molde Odd Grenland

Sunday

26 Rosenborg Kristiansund

LKO

27 Sandefjord Sarpsborg 08

LKO

28 Valerenga Lillestrom

Sunday

29 Viking Stromsgodset

LKO

30 America MG Atl. Miniero

Sunday

31 Atletico PR Bragantino

Sunday

32 Cuiaba Ceara

Sunday

33 Flamengo Chapecoense AF

Sunday

34 Fortaleza Corinthians

Sunday

35 Gremio Internacional

Sunday

36 Juventude Atletico GO

Sunday

37 Palmeiras Santos FC

Sunday

38 Sao Paulo Bahia

Sunday

39 Sport Recife Fluminense

Sunday

40 Bryne Sogndal

Monday

41 Grorud Aalesund

Monday

42 Hamark’tene Aasane

Sunday

43 Jerv Ull Kisa

Monday

44 KFUM Start

Monday

45 Ranheim Sandnes

Monday

46 Raufoss Fredrikstad

Monday

47 Strommen Stjoerdals B.

Monday

48 Haka KuPS

Sunday

49 Honka AC Oulu

Sunday

 

 

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Leave A Reply