Week 52 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat July 3 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

0

Week 52 Pool Result 2021, Week 52 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 52 Pool Result for Sat 3 Jul 2021, Week 52 Pool Fixture for Sat 3 Jul 2021, pool fixtures week 52 2021, pool Result for week 52 2021

Welcome to this week’s football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pool fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 51 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 26 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

WEEK: 52; SEASON: Aussie 2021 ; DATE: 03-July-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Leichhardt Sydney FC

Saturday

2 Blacktown C. Wollongong W.

Sunday

3 Rockdale C. Sutherland S.

Sunday

4 Sydney O. Marconi S.

Sunday

5 Sydney U. Mt Druitt T.

Sunday

6 Hakoah S. Blacktown S.

Saturday

7 H. Burmbies Mounties W.

Saturday

8 Northern T. Central C.

Saturday

9 Spirit FC Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

10 SD Raiders St George FC

Saturday

11 W. Sydney St George C.

Saturday

12 Eastern S. Logan L.

Saturday

13 Gold Coast K. Brisbane S.

Sunday

14 Gold Coast U. Moreton B.

Sunday

15 Lions FC Capalaba

Saturday

16 Olympic FC Magpies C.

Saturday

17 Peninsula P. Redlands U.

Saturday

18 Sunshine C.W Brisbane R.

Sunday

19 Brisbane C. SWQ Thunder

Saturday

20 Ipswich K. Souths Utd.

Saturday

21 Mitchelton Holland P.

Saturday

22 Southside E. Western P.

Saturday

23 Cockburn C. Balcatta

Saturday

24 E. Joondalup Inglewood U.

Saturday

25 Perth Glory Bayswater C.

Saturday

26 Perth SC F. Athena

Saturday

27 Rockingham C. Gwelup C.

Saturday

28 Sorrento Armadale

Saturday

29 Adelaide B. Campbelltown

Saturday

30 Adelaide C. Croydon K.

Saturday

31 Adelaide O. Ad Comets

Saturday

32 Adelaide U. Cumberland

Saturday

33 Raiders Metro Stars

Saturday

34 Sturt L. S. Adelaide

Saturday

35 Eastern U. Ad Cobras

Saturday

36 Modbury J. Adelaide H.

Saturday

37 Para Hills WT Birkalla

Saturday

38 W. Adelaide Playford C.

Saturday

39 Western S. Fulham Utd.

Saturday

40 White City Adelaide V.

Saturday

41 Charlestown Maitland

Sunday

42 Newcastle O. Edgeworth E.

Sunday

43 Valentine FC Adamstown R.

Saturday

44 Weston W. Broadmeadow M.

Saturday

45 Kingborough L. Clarence Z.

Saturday

46 Olympia W. Devonport C.

Saturday

47 S. Hobart Glenorchy K.

Saturday

48 Belconnen U. Canberra C.

Saturday

49 Canberra O. Tigers FC

Saturday

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Leave A Reply