Week 51 AUSSIE Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jun 25 2022

Filed in Pool Fixtures, Pool Result by on June 25, 2022 0 Comments

Week 51 Pool Fixture 2022, Week 51 Pool Result 2022, Week 51 Pool Result for Sat 25 June 2022, Week 51 Pool Fixture for Sat 25 June 2022, Pool fixtures week 51 2022, Pool Result for week 51 2022

Welcome to this week’s football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for Aussie 2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

 

RELATED: Week 50 Pool Result and Fixture AUSSIE for Sat Jun 18 2022

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

-:-

Sydney FC

Saturday

2 Blacktown C.

-:-

Northbridge

Sunday

3 Marconi S.

-:-

Mt Druitt

Saturday

4 Rockdale C.

-:-

Sydney U.

Sunday

5 Sydney O.

-:-

Sutherland S.

Sunday

6 Blacktown S.

-:-

Hills Utd.

Saturday

7 Bonnyrigg W.

-:-

Spirit FC

Saturday

8 Central C.

-:-

Hakoah S.

Sunday

9 Mounties W.

-:-

SD Raiders

Saturday

10 Northern T.

-:-

W. Sydney W.

Saturday

11 St George C.

-:-

St George FC

Saturday

12 Brisbane C.

-:-

Olympic F.C.

Saturday

13 Capalaba

-:-

Eastern S.

Sunday

14 Gold Coast K.

-:-

Lions FC

Sunday

15 Moreton B.

-:-

Gold Coast U.

Saturday

16 Peninsula P.

-:-

Sunshine C.

Saturday

17 Altona M.

-:-

Heidelberg U.

Saturday

18 Avondale

5-:-1

Eastern L.

Home

19 Dandenong C.

-:-

Dandenong T.

Saturday

20 Pt Melbourne

-:-

Oakleigh C.

Saturday

21 Brunswick C.

1-:-1

Pascoe Vale

ScoreDraw

22 Armadale

-:-

Perth

Saturday

23 Bayswater C.

-:-

Cockburn C.

Saturday

24 F. Athena

-:-

Perth Glory

Saturday

25 Gwelup C.

-:-

Sorrento

Saturday

26 Inglewood U.

-:-

Perth RedStar

Saturday

27 Stirling L.

-:-

Balcatta

Saturday

28 Adelaide C.

-:-

Metro Stars

Saturday

29 Ad. Comets

2-:-0

S. Adelaide

Home

30 Croydon K.

-:-

Adelaide U.

Saturday

31 Cumberland U.

0-:-3

FK Beograd

Away

32 Sturt Lions

2-:-2

Adelaide O.

ScoreDraw

33 Adelaide B.

4-:-1

Para Hills

Home

34 Adelaide H.

0-:-0

Adelaide V.

N.S.Draw

35 Adelaide U.

0-:-1

Eastern U.

Away

36 Fulham Utd.

4-:-0

Playford C.

Home

37 Pt Adelaide

1-:-5

W. Adelaide

Away

38 Charlestown

1-:-1

Cooks Hill U.

ScoreDraw

39 Edgeworth E.

1-:-2

Broadmeadow

Away

40 L. Macquarie

-:-

Newcastle O.

Sunday

41 Valentine

-:-

Maitland

Sunday

42 Weston W.

-:-

Adamstown

Sunday

43 Belconnen U.

2-:-2

Canberra O.

ScoreDraw

44 Canberra C.

-:-

Gungahlin U.

Sunday

45 O’Connor K.

0-:-2

Monaro P.

Away

46 Tigers FC

1-:-3

W. Canberra

Away

47 Glenorchy K.

4-:-0

Clarence Z.

Home

48 Launceston C.

-:-

Devonport C.

Saturday

49 Olympia W.

-:-

Riverside O.

Saturday

 

 

 

Tags: ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.