Archives

Week 47 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat May 29 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 47 Pool Result 2021, Week 47 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 29 May 2021, Week 47 Pool Fixture for Sat 29 May 2021, pool fixtures week 47 2021, pool Result for week 47 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 46 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat May 22 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

WEEK: 47;  SEASON:  Aussie 2021; DATE: 29-May-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Leichhardt Sydney Oly.

Saturday

2 Blacktown C. Manly Utd.

Saturday

3 Mt Druitt Wollongong

Saturday

4 Northbridge Sydney FC

Saturday

5 Rockdale C. Marconi S.

Saturday

6 Sydney Utd. Sutherland S.

Saturday

7 Bonnyrigg W. SD Raiders

Saturday

8 Central C. Mounties W.

Saturday

9 Hills Utd. Hakoah S.

Saturday

10 Spirit FC Northern T.

Saturday

11 St George C. Blacktown S.

Saturday

12 W. Sydney St George FC

Saturday

13 Brisbane R. Olympic FC

Saturday

14 Brisbane S. Eastern S.

Saturday

15 Gold Coast K. Peninsula P.

Saturday

16 Lions FC Sunshine CW

Saturday

17 Logan L. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

18 Magpies C. Redlands U.

Saturday

19 Brisbane C. Sunshine C.

Saturday

20 Souths Utd Wolves FC

Saturday

21 SWQ Thunder Mitchelton

Saturday

22 Altona M. Hume City

Saturday

23 S. Melbourne Heidelberg U.

Saturday

24 Brunswick C. Langwarrin

Saturday

25 Goulburn V. Werribee C.

Saturday

26 Moreland C. Bulleen L.

Saturday

27 N. Geelong Manningham

Saturday

28 Balcatta Rockingham C.

Saturday

29 Bayswater C. Gwelup C.

Saturday

30 Cockburn C. Inglewood U.

Saturday

31 F. Athena Armadale

Saturday

32 Perth Glory Sorrento

Saturday

33 Perth SC E. Joondalup

Saturday

34 Adelaide O. Adelaide C.

Saturday

35 Cumberland U. Croydon K.

Saturday

36 MetroStars Adelaide B.

Saturday

37 S. Adelaide Raiders

Saturday

38 Adelaide C. Playford C.

Saturday

39 Adelaide V. Adelaide H.

Saturday

40 Eastern Utd Modbury

Saturday

41 Adamstown L. Maquarie

Saturday

42 Broadmeadow M. Edgeworth E.

Saturday

43 Lambton J. Maitland

Saturday

44 Valentine FC Newcastle O.

Saturday

45 Weston W. Charlestown

Saturday

46 Belconnen U. Tuggernong U.

Saturday

47 Canberra C. Tigers FC

Saturday

48 Canberra O. Monaro P.

Saturday

49 Gungahlin U. W. Canberra

Saturday

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel