Week 33 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Feb 19 2022 – UK 2021/2022

Filed in Pool Fixtures, Pool Result by on February 12, 2022 0 Comments

Week 33 Pool Result 2022, Week 33 Pool Fixture 2022, Week 33 Pool Result for Sat 19 Feb 2022, Week 33 Pool Fixture for Sat 19 Feb 2022, pool fixtures week 33 2022, pool Result for week 33 2022

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 32 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Feb 12 2022 – UK 2021/2022

 

 

WEEK: 33;   SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 19-February-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Brentford

Saturday

2 Aston V. Watford

Saturday

3 Brighton Burnley

Saturday

4 Crystal P. Chelsea

Saturday

5 Leeds Man Utd.

Sunday

6 Liverpool Norwich

Saturday

7 Man City Tottenham

LKO

8 Southampton Everton

Saturday

9 Wolves Leicester

Sunday

10 Blackburn Millwall

Saturday

11 Bristol C. Middlesbro

Saturday

12 Cardiff Blackpool

Saturday

13 Coventry Barnsley

Saturday

14 Derby Peterboro

Saturday

15 Luton West Brom

Saturday

16 Preston Reading

Saturday

17 Q.P.R. Hull

Saturday

18 Sheff Utd. Swansea

Saturday

19 Stoke Birmingham

Saturday

20 Bolton Wimbledon

Saturday

21 Cambridge U. Accrington

Saturday

22 Charlton Oxford

Saturday

23 Crewe Portsmouth

Saturday

24 Doncaster Sheff Wed.

Saturday

25 Fleetwood Lincoln

Saturday

26 Gillingham Plymouth

Saturday

27 Ipswich Burton A.

Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Morecambe

Saturday

29 Sunderland Milton K.D.

Saturday

30 Wycombe Cheltenham

Saturday

31 Carlisle Swindon

Saturday

32 Exeter Barrow

Saturday

33 Forest G. Walsall

Saturday

34 Harrogate Leyton O.

Saturday

35 Hartlepool Sutton Utd.

Saturday

36 Newport Co. Mansfield

Saturday

37 Oldham Bradford C.

Saturday

38 Salford C. Crawley

Saturday

39 Scunthorpe Rochdale

Saturday

40 Stevenage Bristol R.

Saturday

41 Tranmere Port Vale

Saturday

42 Celtic Dundee

Sunday

43 Dundee Utd. Rangers

Sunday

44 Hibernian Ross County

Saturday

45 Livingston St Mirren

Saturday

46 Motherwell Aberdeen

Saturday

47 St J’Stone Hearts

Saturday

48 Hamilton Morton

Saturday

49 Inverness Ayr Utd.

Saturday

 

Tags: ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.