Week 50 Pool Result Sat 15 June 2024 – AUSSIE

Pool Banker, Results, Fixtures, RSK Papers, Pool Codes

Week 50 Pool Result 2024, Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 15 June 2024, Pool Result for week 50 2024

Welcome to this week’s football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool results and fixtures for the UK 2023/2024 season. Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the Pools Association.

Football pool coupon results for this week are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results are decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

 

RELATED: Week 50 Pool Fixture for 15 June 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

 

WEEK: 50; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 15-06-2024

Pools Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

-:-

Marconi S.

Sunday

2 Central Coast

-:-

Sydney FC

Sunday

3 Hills Utd.

-:-

Sydney U.

Saturday

4 NSW Spirit

-:-

W. Sydney

Saturday

5 Rockdale C.

-:-

Manly Utd.

Sunday

6 St George S.

-:-

St George C.

Saturday

7 Sydney O.

-:-

Sutherland S.

Saturday

8 Wollongong W.

-:-

Blacktown C.

Saturday

9 Bonnyrigg W.

-:-

Inter Lions

Saturday

10 B. Academy

-:-

Nepean FC

Saturday

11 Canterbury B.

-:-

Northern T.

Saturday

12 Dunbar R.

-:-

Rydalmere

Saturday

13 Hakoah S.

-:-

Blacktown S.

Saturday

14 Macarthur R.

-:-

Mt Druitt

Saturday

15 Brisbane C.

-:-

Moreton B.

Sunday

16 Brisbane R.

-:-

Lions FC

Sunday

17 Gold Coast U.

-:-

Peninsula P.

Saturday

18 Rochedale R.

-:-

Gold Coast K.

Saturday

19 SC Wanderers

-:-

Redlands U.

Sunday

20 Altona M.

-:-

Green Gully

Saturday

21 Avondale

-:-

Hume City

Saturday

22 Dandenong T.

-:-

Oakleigh C.

Saturday

23 Heidelberg U.

-:-

S. Melbourne

Sunday

24 Manningham

-:-

Pt Melbourne

Saturday

25 Moreland C.

-:-

St Albans S.

Saturday

26 Bayswater C.

-:-

Armadale

Saturday

27 F. Athena

-:-

Perth RedStar

Saturday

28 Fremantle C.

-:-

Balcatta

Saturday

29 Olympic K.

-:-

Stirling M.

Saturday

30 Perth

-:-

Western K.

Saturday

31 Perth Glory

-:-

Inglewood U.

Saturday

32 Adelaide U.

-:-

Croydon K.

Saturday

33 Campbelltown

-:-

Adelaide O.

Saturday

34 C. Raiders

-:-

S. Adelaide

Saturday

35 FK Beograd

-:-

Adelaide C.

Saturday

36 Charlestown

-:-

Cooks Hill U.

Sunday

37 Edgeworth E.

-:-

Broadmeadow

Saturday

38 L. Macquarie

-:-

Valentine

Saturday

39 Maitland

-:-

Newcastle O.

Saturday

40 New Lambton

-:-

Adamstown

Saturday

41 W. Workers

-:-

Lambton J.

Sunday

42 Devonport C.

-:-

Launceston C.

Saturday

43 Glenorchy K.

-:-

Riverside O.

Saturday

44 Kingborough L.

-:-

Clarence Z.

Saturday

45 S. Hobart

-:-

Launceston U.

Sunday

46 Canberra C.

-:-

Tuggeranong

Sunday

47 Canberra O.

-:-

Tigers FC

Saturday

48 Monaro P.

-:-

Gungahlin U.

Saturday

49 Yoogali CT

-:-

O’Connor K.

Sunday

 

 

  • N.S.Draw = No Score Draw
  • Home = Home Win
  • Away = Away Win
  • Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Status)
  • Void = Played on Friday
Note the following:
  • There could be changes to the result table.
  • The result would be updated frequently.
  • The result will be inputted immediately after we get a confirmed result.
  • Panelled results will be updated simultaneously.

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *