Archives

Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 12 Jun 2010 – Aussie 2010

Pool Result

Week 47 Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2010

Past Pools Results – Click here

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

Week: 47 – Season: UK 2009/2010 – Date: 12-June-2010

Football Pools Results

Status

1 Balcatta

(0) x (5)

Armadale

Away

2 Cockburn City

(3) x (2)

Perth

Home

3 ECU Joondalup

(1) x (1)

Inglewood United

scoreDraw

4 Mandurah City

(0) x (3)

Floreat Athena

Away

5 Sorrento

(0) x (1)

Western Knights

Away

6 Ashfield

(1) x (3)

Dianella White

Away

7 Fremantle Spirit

(3) x (1)

Queens Park

Home

8 Morley-Windmills

(3) x (3)

Canning City

scoreDraw

9 Rockingham City

(1) x (3)

Forrestfield United

Away

10 South West Phoenix

(0) x (2)

Bayswater City

Away

11 Wanneroo City

(4) x (1)

Gosnells City

Home

12 Adelaide Cobras

(2) x (1)

Cumberland United

Home

13 Adelaide Raiders

(1) x (3)

Para Hills Knights

Away

14 Campbelltown

(2) x (0)

Adelaide Blue

Home

15 Galaxy

(1) x (1)

Western Strikers

scoreDraw

16 MetroStars

(0) x (0)

Adelaide City

noScoreDraw

17 Comets

(3) x (1)

Adelaide Hills

Home

18 Croydon

(3) x (2)

Enfield City

Home

19 Adelaide Olympic

(0) x (0)

Port Lion Pirates

noScoreDraw

20 Salisbury United

(2) x (4)

Modbury Jets

Away

21 West Adelaide

(0) x (2)

White City Warriors

Away

22 The Cove

(1) x (5)

Noarlunga United

Away

23 Northern Demons

(4) x (3)

Toros

Home

24 Playford City

(6) x (2)

Gawler

Home

25 South Adelaide

(0) x (1)

Seaford Rangers

Away

26 Burnie United

(3) x (0)

Launceston City

Home

27 Prospect Knights

(4) x (3)

Somerset

Home

28 Riverside Olympic

(10) x (0)

Launceston United

Home

29 Ulverstone

(0) x (2)

Devonport City

Away

30 Kingborough Lions

(1) x (0)

Taroona

Home

31 South Hobart

(5) x (1)

Clarence United

Home

32 Tilford

(4) x (2)

New Town Eagles

Home

33 Hobart United

(6) x (1)

Southern FC

Home

34 Bonnyrigg White Eagles

(3) x (0)

Sydney United

Home

35 Marconi Stallions

(1) x (2)

Sutherland Sharks

Away

36 Granville Rage

(5) x (1)

Central Coast Lightning

Home

37 St George FC

(1) x (2)

Parramatta Eagles

Away

38 Macarthur Rams

(3) x (0)

Fraser Park

Home

39 Blacktown Spartans

(3) x (2)

Stanmore Hawks

Home

40 Mounties W

(2) x (2)

Camden Tigers

scoreDraw

41 Schofields S

(3) x (4)

Inter Lions

Away

42 Hakoah

(P) x (P)

Belmore Hercules

Away

43 Hawkesbury

(2) x (0)

Bathurst

Home

44 Hurstville City

(0) x (2)

Wanderers

Away

45 Springwood

(0) x (1)

Luddenham

Away

46 Albion Park

(1) x (1)

Picton

scoreDraw

47 PT Kembla

(1) x (1)

Dandaloo

scoreDraw

48 Tarrawanna

(4) x (0)

Dapto

Home

49 Woll’gong

(2) x (0)

Woonona

Home